”Vi Danseglade”

Program for 2020

Dato           Sted                          kl.                         Musik

03.Jan     Nr. Søby Forsamlingshus        kl 19.30               Morten Holmegård

17.Jan.    Ryslinge Forsamlingshus       kl 19.30               Kim og Kurt

31.Jan.    Ullerslev Forsamlingshus      kl. 19.30              Hans Henrik

14.Feb.    Kværndrup Forsamlingshus  kl.19.30               Per Larsen

28.Feb.    Verninge Forsamlingshus      kl.18.00             Kurt½ Dempo Duo

                Generalforsamling

13.Mar.  Hårby Hallen                       kl.17.00             Kim og Hallo

             Jubilæumsfest

27.Mar.    Ullerslev Forsamlingshus      kl.19.30          Henrik Troelsen

24.Apr.     Kværndrup Forsamlingshus   kl.19.30          Hans Henrik

22.Maj.   Hårby Hallen                         kl.19.30          Morten Holmegård og co

05.Juni    Nr. Søby  Forsamlingshus       kl.19.30          Kurt ½ dempo duo

19.Juni    Verninge Forsamlingshus       kl.19.30          Henrik Troelsen

03.Juli     Ullerslev Forsamlingshus        kl.19.30          Per Larsen

17.Juli.    Verninge Forsamlingshus        kl.19.30          Hans Henrik

31.Juli.    Kværndrup Forsamlingshus     Kl.19.30          Henrik Troelsen

14.Aug.    Hårby Hallen Høstfest            kl.18.00          Dempo Duoen -Skodame

28.Aug.    NR. Søby Forsamlingshus        kl.19.30          Stern Jensen

11.Sep.    Verninge Forsamlingshus         kl.19.30          Kurt ½dempoduo

25.Sep.    Hårby Hallen -                        kl.19.30          Karsten Bo og Jon

              Gæste aften. gratis entre    

09.Okt.    Ullerslev Forsamlingshus        kl.19.30          Sten Jensen

23.Okt.    Verninge Forsamlingshus        kl.19.30          Per Larsen

06.Nov.    Nr. Søby Forsamlingshus         kl.19.30          Morten Holmegård

20.Nov.    Kværndrup Forsamlingshus     kl.19.30          Sten Jensen

04.Dec.    Hårby Hallen Julebal              kl.18.00          Dempo Duoen

 

        Formand:                                              Næstformand:                      Kasserer:

        Conny Hansen                                        Hardy Padkær                       Merete Pedersen

        Mågevej 26                                            Lupinvej 7                            Sølvbjergvej 2

        5492 Vissenbjerg                                   5560 Aarup                             5600 Fåborg

        Tlf:50725500                                        Tlf:40532119                           Tlf:22734904

 

       Planlægger:                                           Sekretær:

       Inge Hansen                                          Ejner Øbo

       Mosevangen 25                                      Blommehaven 3

       5683 Hårby                                           5350 Rynkeby

  Tlf;28269870                                             Tlf:22392705

DANSE-STEDERNES ADRESSE

 

Hårby Hallen                               Svinget 1                           5683 Hårby

Kværndrup Forsamlingshus         Svendborgvej 39                 5772 Kværndrup

Nr. Søby Forsamlingshus             Rosenvej22 Nr. Søby            5792 Årslev

Ullerslev Forsamlingshus            Odensevej 44                      5540 Ullerslev

Verninge Forsamlingshus          Fuglekildevej 85                    5690 Tommerup